【 01/19(土)】の出勤情報
01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
鶴見(つるみ)(40)
T155 B83(C) W59 H86
10:00~16:00
藤崎(ふじさき)(35)
T158 B82(B) W58 H83
10:00~21:00
桜庭(さくらば)(38)
T162 B83(C) W57 H85
10:00~12:30
矢吹(やぶき)(32)
T157 B82(B) W57 H84
10:00~12:30
片岡(かたおか)(35)
T162 B82(B) W57 H85
10:00~16:00
水沢(みずさわ)(40)
T158 B85(E) W59 H85
11:00~16:00
村瀬(むらせ)(38)
T159 B85(D) W59 H86
12:00~17:00
大倉(おおくら)(36)
T157 B86(E) W58 H85
12:00~16:00
星野(ほしの)(33)
T157 B80(B) W57 H82
12:00~18:30
望月 (もちづき)(40)
T156 B85(D) W58 H88
12:00~17:00
波多野(はたの)(38)
T159 B83(C) W58 H84
12:30~15:00
北村(きたむら)(32)
T160 B83(D) W57 H82
13:00~19:00
木下(きのした)(38)
T160 B84(D) W59 H86
13:00~18:00
藤田(ふじた)(38)
T165 B88(D) W59 H87
13:00~16:00
阿川(あがわ)(36)
T156 B90(E) W59 H90
14:00~20:00
八木(やぎ)(32)
T162 B83(C) W58 H86
14:00~21:00
河西(かさい)(38)
T165 B86(C) W59 H88
15:00~20:00
熊谷(くまがい)(34)
T153 B86(C) W57 H86
15:00~17:00




【週間出勤予定表】
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
阿川(あがわ)(36) 14:00~20:00
-
-
12:00~19:00 12:00~19:00 12:00~19:00
-
北村(きたむら)(32) 13:00~19:00
-
-
-
-
-
14:00~20:00
吉澤(よしざわ)(29)
-
10:00~18:00
-
-
11:30~19:00
-
11:30~19:00
鈴原(すずはら)(37)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
村瀬(むらせ)(38) 12:00~17:00 12:00~16:00
-
12:00~16:00 12:00~16:00
-
-
鶴見(つるみ)(40) 10:00~16:00 10:00~16:00
-
-
-
-
-
八木(やぎ)(32) 14:00~21:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
仙道(せんどう)(30) - - - - - - -
高遠(たかとう)(36)
-
-
-
12:00~17:00 12:00~17:00 12:00~17:00
-
北野(きたの)(29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
17:00~21:00
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
瀬尾(せお)(36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
里田(さとだ)(39)
-
-
-
-
-
- -
西内(にしうち)(32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
山岡(やまおか)(36)
-
10:00~17:00 11:00~18:00
-
-
-
-
大地(だいち)(34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
水沢(みずさわ)(40) 11:00~16:00 11:00~16:00
-
-
-
-
11:00~16:00
藤崎(ふじさき)(35) 10:00~21:00 10:00~18:00
-
-
-
-
-
滝沢(たきざわ)(37)
-
-
14:00~19:00
-
-
15:00~20:00 15:00~20:00
河西(かさい)(38) 15:00~20:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
三浦(みうら)(38)
-
13:00~18:00
-
14:00~20:00
-
14:00~20:00 15:00~20:00
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
阿部(あべ)(30) - - - - - - -
大倉(おおくら)(36) 12:00~16:00
-
12:00~16:00
-
-
-
12:00~16:00
浅野(あさの)(34)
-
-
11:00~15:30
-
-
-
-
三井(みつい)(38)
-
11:00~15:30
-
-
-
-
11:00~15:30
矢島(やじま)(30)
-
- - - - - -
萩原(はぎわら)(31)
-
-
11:00~15:00
-
11:00~15:00
-
-
藤野(ふじの)(30) - - - - - - -
早川(はやかわ)(38) - - - - - - -
北川(きたがわ)(38)
-
12:00~16:00
-
15:00~20:00
-
-
-
岩橋(いわはし)(38) - - - - - - -
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
桜庭(さくらば)(38) 10:00~12:30
-
-
-
-
-
-
持田(もちだ)(34) - - - - - - -
上杉(うえすぎ)(37)
-
-
11:00~14:30
-
-
15:00~16:00
-
鳴門(なると)(37)
-
12:30~15:00 19:30~20:30
-
-
16:00~19:00
-
倖田(こうだ)(38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
牧野(まきの)(40)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
松田(まつだ)(34)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
手塚(てづか)(30) - - - - - - -
木下(きのした)(38) 13:00~18:00
-
-
-
12:00~17:00
-
-
希崎(きざき)(36)
-
-
19:00~21:00
-
-
-
-
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
魚住(うおずみ)(38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
本田(ほんだ)(32)
-
10:00~17:00
-
-
-
-
-
高梨(たかなし)(35) - - - - - - -
篠原(しのはら)(30) - - - - - - -
須藤(すどう)(30)
-
-
-
-
18:00~21:00 18:00~21:00
-
沢尻(さわじり)(37)
-
-
18:30~20:30
-
-
-
18:30~20:30
沢渡(さわたり)(39)
-
-
-
-
16:30~19:30
-
-
雛形(ひながた)(33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
蓮見(はすみ)(37)
-
-
13:00~18:00
-
-
-
-
有村(ありむら)(30)
-
-
-
-
-
- -
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
矢吹(やぶき)(32) 10:00~12:30 11:00~12:00
-
-
-
11:00~13:30
-
酒井(さかい)(30)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
玉山(たまやま)(36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
久保田(くぼた)(35)
-
-
11:30~16:00
-
-
-
-
小嶋(こじま)(30)
-
12:00~17:00
-
16:00~21:00
-
-
-
天海(あまみ)(34)
-
-
-
10:00~14:00
-
-
10:00~14:00
奥菜(おきな)(30)
-
-
15:00~21:00 15:00~21:00
-
-
15:00~21:00
仁藤(にとう)(39)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
押切(おしきり)(35)
-
-
-
-
-
11:00~16:00
-
渡辺(わたなべ)(39) - - - - - - -
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
安岡(やすおか)(32)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
矢沢(やざわ)(36) - - - - - - -
吉木(よしき)(33)
-
-
19:00~21:00 19:00~21:00
-
15:00~19:00 17:00~21:00
江藤(えとう)(37)
-
-
11:00~14:00
-
11:00~14:00
-
11:00~14:00
高橋(たかはし)(37) - - - - - - -
熊谷(くまがい)(34) 15:00~17:00
-
-
-
-
-
-
星野(ほしの)(33) 12:00~18:30 12:00~16:00
-
-
-
-
-
波多野(はたの)(38) 12:30~15:00
-
-
12:30~15:00
-
12:30~15:00
-
中村(なかむら)(37) - - - - - - -
五十嵐(いがらし)(37) - - - - - - -
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
藤田(ふじた)(38) 13:00~16:00 10:00~15:00
-
-
-
-
-
岩下(いわした)(37)
-
- - - - - -
中嶋(なかじま)(35)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
平野(ひらの)(38) - - - - - - -
片岡(かたおか)(35) 10:00~16:00 10:00~14:00
-
-
-
-
-
永野(ながの)(38) - - - - - - -
杉原(すぎはら)(38) - - - - - - -
純名(じゅんな)(38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
松雪(まつゆき)(36) - - - - - - -
寺岡(てらおか)(40) - - - - - - -
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金
櫻(さくら)(38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
久保(くぼ)(32)
-
12:00~17:00
-
-
-
-
-
大石(おおいし)(38) - - - - - - -
大島(おおしま)(38) - - - - - - -
天野(あまの)(38)
-
11:00~16:00
-
-
13:00~18:00
-
-
風間(かざま)(38) - - - - - - -
望月 (もちづき)(40) 12:00~17:00
-
12:30~19:30
-
-
-
-
Name 01/19/土 01/20/日 01/21/月 01/22/火 01/23/水 01/24/木 01/25/金


藤崎(ふじさき)

Age.35

T.158
B.82-B
W.58
H.83
八木(やぎ)

Age.32

T.162
B.83-C
W.58
H.86
水沢(みずさわ)

Age.40

T.158
B.85-E
W.59
H.85
村瀬(むらせ)

Age.38

T.159
B.85-D
W.59
H.86
鶴見(つるみ)

Age.40

T.155
B.83-C
W.59
H.86